МОУ "РЫБНИЦКАЯ РУССКО-МОЛДАВСКАЯ СРЕДНЯЯ ОБЩЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА № 9"
от успеха в школе - к успеху в жизни
г. Рыбница, ул. Гвардейская, 1
0 (555) 3-28-38
sholl9_1980@list.ru

МОУ "РЫБНИЦКАЯ РУССКО-МОЛДАВСКАЯ СРЕДНЯЯ ОБЩЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА № 9"

от успеха в школе - к успеху в жизни
МЕНЮ

2023год

Золотая медаль

Колесникова Карина Александровна

Луполинская Александра Эдуардовна

Морой Марианна Михайловна

Плотян Анастасия Валерьевна

Сулима Анастасия Олеговна

Ткачук Дарья Олеговна

Шевченко Анастасия Руслановна

Серебряная медаль

Гулинская Руслана Николаевна

Мазур Ольга Дмитриевна

Молдавская Ирина Владимировна

Хлевнюк Надежда Степановна

Шинкевич Надежда Руслановна

 

2022 год

Золотая медаль 

Гоша Ирина Анатольевна
Дороганич Анна Евгеньевна
Костишар Валерия Сергеевна



Серебряная медаль

Мотузенко Малика Каримджоновна
Сигидов Андрей Станиславович
Химач Юлия Васильевна

2021 год

Золотая медаль

Иордатий Дарья Андреевна

Осадчая Юлия Игоревна

Писаренко Анна Сергеевна

Плугарь Ольга Александровна

Сандлер Евгения Вадимовна

Сенега Полина Павловна

Томова Ариадна Владимировна

 

 Серебряная медаль

Булгак Юлия Сергеевна

Кетрару Юлия Андреевна

Корлюга Вадим Дмитриевич

2020 год

Золотая медаль

Ковтуненко Кирилл Олегович

Паскарь Владислав Александрович

Постика Валерия Сергеевна

Самило Элла Игоревна

Танасевский Петр Владимирович

 Серебряная медаль

Чебан Анна Михайловна

2020 год

Золотая медаль

Ковтуненко Кирилл Олегович

Паскарь Владислав Александрович

Постика Валерия Сергеевна

Самило Элла Игоревна

Танасевский Петр Владимирович

 Серебряная медаль

Чебан Анна Михайловна

2018 год

Золотая медаль

Власюк Алина Сергеевна

Савченко Карина Станиславовна

Пантелеймонова Екатерина Игоревна

Школьник Михаела Владимировна

Серебряная медаль

Гончарова Аделина Руслановна

Вадатурская Галина Игоревна

2017 год

Золотая медаль

Дога  Алла Валерьевна

Мустяцэ Анастасия Сергеевна

Пагул Виктория Геннадьевна

Трыгуб Артем Сергеевич

Серебряная медаль

Воробьев Сергей Викторович

2016 год

Золотая медаль

Вырныгора Ирина Геннадьевна

Колокольникова Полина Александровна

Кречун Инга Викторовна

Сандрачук Яна Федоровна

Шипитко Татьяна Игоревна

Серебряная медаль

Брага Ольга Александровна

Вакарчук Татьяна Дмитриевна

Тяпкина Марина Сергеевна

2015 год

Золотая медаль

Бордюжа Анастасия Викторовна

Даниелян Карина Павловна

Иордакеску Екатерина Геннадьевна

Серебряная медаль

Катана Яна Михайловна

Паша Юлия Александровна

2014 год

Золотая медаль

Бобок Ольга Викторовна

Мустяцэ Марина Сергеевна

Серебряная медаль

Полищук Анна Викторовна

Попова Анастасия Викторовна

Тутешнюк Вероника Владимировна

2013 год

Золотая медаль

Иовица Дина Дмитриевна

Рогут Анна Михайловна

Серебряная медаль

Иваниченко Дмитрий Юрьевич

Ротенберг Александр Владимирович

2012 год

Золотая медаль

Бобок Александр  Викторович

Танасевская Мария Васильевна

Проценко Алесандр Русланович

Севостьянова Анастасия Валерьевна

Серебряная медаль

Евтодий Виктория Викторовна

Маланка Наталья Сергеевна

Пивоварова Александра Артемовна

Трибусян Евгений Иванович

Ефименкова Ольга Вячеславовна

2011 год

Золотая медаль

Торговцева Елена Романовна

Серебряная медаль

Евланова Кристина Владимировна

Пустовит Елена Александровна

Богоцкая Анастасия Сергеевна

2010 год

Золотая медаль

Грудзицкая Анастасия Сергеевна

Форня Татьяна Рудольфовна

Серебряная медаль

Коломейчук Таисия Анатольевна

2009 год

Золотая медаль

Пазюк Наталья Леонтьевна

Серебряная медаль

Вивсяная Ольга Петровна

Бабийчук Екатерина Валентиновна

Шевчук Ольга Анатольевна

Шуткевич Ирина Федоровна

2008 год

Золотая медаль

Лахина Дарья Владимировна

Мунарева Анастасия Сергеевна

Смирнова Наталья Григорьевна

Казас Оксана Николаевна

Серебряная медаль

Киевская Ирина Петровна

2007 год

Золотая медаль

Якушенко Инна Юрьевна

Вытушинский Иван Николаевич

Серебряная медаль

Караман Анна Юрьевна

2005 год

Серебряная медаль

Мельниченко Елена Сергеевна

Черномский Виталий Александрович

Шульгина Кира Юрьевна

2004 год

Серебряная медаль

Фисун Анна Викторовна

2003 год

Золотая медаль

Парфентьева Ольга Юрьевна

Чернега Ольга Дмитриевна

2002 год

Золотая медаль

Степаненко Дмитрий Владимирович

2001 год

Серебряная медаль

Радова Марина Владимировна

Федулова Наталья Леонидовна

2000 год

Золотая медаль

Сапельченко Виктория Борисовна

Серебряная медаль

Баландаева Оксана Юрьевна

Белоконь Татьяна Васильевна

Райлян Оксана Александровна

1999 год

Золотая медаль

Василец Александр Викторович

Некита Лилия Анатольевна

Чернега Надежда Дмитриевна

Серебряная медаль

Агатьева Ольга Михайловна

Петрова Ирина Игоревна

1998 год

Серебряная медаль

Вакарчук Оксана Владимировна

Волосюк Константин Валерьевич

Гульбина Зоя Александровна

Платонов Юрий Дмитриевич

Радов Сергей Владимирович

Тимошина Елена Александровна

1997 год

Золотая медаль

Никита Юлиана Анатольевна

Ромазанов Григорий Валентинович

Серебряная медаль

Моисеенко Андрей Андреевич

Кирилкова Наталья Васильевна

Корчинская Наталья Валентиновна

1996 год

Золотая медаль

Стрих Елена Евгеньевна

Антосяк Наталья Петровна

Серебряная медаль

Зыкова Елена Владимировна

1995 год

Золотая медаль

Проценко Алина Адольфовна

Петрашко Галина Александровна

Степаненко Вадим Владимирович

Серебряная медаль

Мартынюк Наталья Леонтьевна

Ткаченко Дмитрий Игорьевич

1994 год

Золотая медаль

Василец Богдан Викторович

Усатенко Дмитрий Анатольевич

Швабауэр Наталья Анатольевна

Белая Наталья Николаевна

Серебряная медаль

Осинова Наталья Сергеевна

Каменовский Григорий Станиславович

Лобачева Ангелина Александровна

Молдовский Юрий Пантелеевич

Ситецюк Елена Ивановна

1993 год

Серебряная медаль

Демина Татьяна Анатольевна

Солохина Людмила Александровна

Терентьев Сергей Константинович

1992 год

Золотая медаль

Годыш Эмилия Александровна

Ивахнюк Илона Васильевна

Серебряная медаль

Крюкова Наталья Васильевна

Сторож Виктория Васильевна

Усатенко Андрей Анатольевич

1991 год

Золотая медаль

Попкова Светлана Георгиевна

Серебряная медаль

Митрополитанская Татьяна Алексеевна

Сбитнева Наталья Михайловна

Внуков Александр Александрович

Нозорчук Светлана Николаевна

1990 год

Золотая медаль

Иваненко Галина Вячеславовна

Ройтман Наталья Алексеевна

Цуркан Елена Семеновна

Серебряная медаль

Марченко Ольга Михайловна

Сментына Елена Дмитриевна

Шимохин Иван Юрьевич

1989 год

Золотая медаль

Регентовская Светлана Викторовна

Шишацкая Татьяна Викторовна

Серебряная медаль

Турисова Ирина Анатольевна

1988 год

Золотая медаль

Иваненко Елена Вячеславовна

Краевя Анжела Борисовна

Серебряная медаль

Новицкая Наталья Алексеевна

1987 год

Золотая медаль

Жовтая Галина Николаевна

Проценко Светлана Адольфовна

Серебряная медаль

Заяц Людмила Анатольевна

1986 год

Серебряная медаль

Додул Лариса Семеновна

Циркина Татьяна Юрьевна

1985 год

Золотая медаль

Ройтман Александр Анатольевич

Серебряная медаль

Плещакова Марина Владимировна

1984 год

Золотая медаль

Раиндович Эльвира Михайловна

Клейнерман Анатолий Борисович

Подолян Людмила Михайловна

Теплякова Ирина Николаевна

Толстикова Людмила Николаевна

Серебряная медаль

Гусев Владимир Николаевич

1983 год

Золотая медаль

Драбашевский Сергей Владимирович

Шуляк Римма Сергеевна

Серебряная медаль

Чайковский Юрий Витальевич

Балашенко Ирина Алексанровна

Грещкул Инна Владимировна

Павлюк Алла Викторовна

© 2024. .